Sélectionnez le langage :   
     
  titre

 
 

Saison :
Date Name Category Winners. Result file
27-01-2013 ITF East African 18 & Under Junior Circuit 2013 (KEN) G4 SB : Alberto ROMERO DE AVILA SENISE (ESP)
SG : Margaux BOVY (BEL)
DB : Oscar JANGLIN (SWE) / MATEUSZ TERCZYNSKI (POL)
DG : Emmanuelle DE BEER (MRI) / Ojasvinee SINGH (IND)
29-01-2013 11th SFAX ITF Junior Tournament (TUN) G2 SB : Benjamin BONZI (FRA)
SG : Isabelle WALLACE (GBR)
DB : Julian CASH (GBR) / Alexander SENDEGEYA (GBR)
DG : Katie BOULTER (GBR) / Lana RUSH (GBR)
03-02-2013 Nairobi International Junior Championships (KEN) G5 SB : Davide ALBERTONI (ITA)
SG : Ria VAIDYA (SIN)
DB : Sebastien BUTLER (GBR) / Daniel LITTLE (GBR)
DG : Dona ABO HABAGA (EGY) / Nelise VERSTER (RSA)
05-02-2013 12th Monastir ITF Junior Tournament (TUN) G2 SB : Benjamin BONZI (FRA)
SG : Iryna SHYMANOVICH (BLR)
DB : Benjamin BONZI (FRA) / Maxime JANVIER (FRA)
DG : Katie BOULTER (GBR) / Isabelle WALLACE (GBR)
10-02-2013 5th Kenya International Junior Championships (KEN) G5 SB : Marco PROCHAZKA (AUT)
SG : Margaux BOVY (BEL)
DB : Oscar JANGLIN (SWE) / MATEUSZ TERCZYNSKI (POL)
DG : Elena BELENOVA (RUS) / Elisabeth LYUKSHINOVA (RUS)
12-02-2013 ITF/CAT North African Circuit Tunisia (TUN) G5 SB : Matteo BERRETTINI (ITA)
SG : Bianca TURATI (ITA)
DB : Matteo BERRETTINI (ITA) / Simone RONCALLI (ITA)
DG : Ines IBBOU (ALG) / Ghita NASSIK (MAR)
18-02-2013 ITF/CAT African Closed Junior 18 & Under Championships (RSA) GB2 SB : Wayne MONTGOMERY (RSA)
SG : Sandra SAMIR (EGY)
DB : Wayne MONTGOMERY (RSA) / Matthew ROSSOUW (RSA)
DG : Janet KOCH (RSA) / Jessica SIMPSON (GBR)
19-02-2013 ITF/CAT North African Circuit - Tlemcen (ALG) G5 SB : Clement LARRIERE (FRA)
SG : Ines IBBOU (ALG)
DB : Clement LARRIERE (FRA) / Nathan SEATEUN (FRA)
DG : Ines IBBOU (ALG) / Ghita NASSIK (MAR)
25-02-2013 ITF/CAT North African Circuit (MAR) G5 SB : Matteo BERRETTINI (ITA)
SG : Ines MURTA (POR)
DB : Matteo BERRETTINI (ITA) / Riccardo CHESSARI (ITA)
DG : Natsumi OKAMOTO (JPN) / Katarzyna PYKA (POL)
25-02-2013 NWU PUKKE/RVTA Junior ITF 1 (RSA) G2 SB : Andrey RUBLEV (RUS)
SG : Sandra SAMIR (EGY)
DB : Michael GEERTS (BEL) / Skander MANSOURI (TUN)
DG : Ilze HATTINGH (RSA) / Madrie LE ROUX (RSA)
04-03-2013 NWU PUKKE/RVTA Junior ITF 2 (RSA) G2 SB : Cem ILKEL (TUR)
SG : Johnnise RENAUD (USA)
DB : Cem ILKEL (TUR) / Matthew ROSSOUW (RSA)
DG : Lynn KIRO (RSA) / Theresa Alison VAN ZYL (RSA)
04-03-2013 RUC Tennis Junior Open (MAR) G4 SB : Denys KLOK (UKR)
SG : Lina QOSTAL (MAR)
DB : Joel CANNELL (GBR) / Isa MAMMETGULYYEV (TKM)
DG : Natsumi OKAMOTO (JPN) / Katarzyna PYKA (POL)
29-04-2013 ITF/CAT Junior Circuit - Oujda (MAR) G3 SB : Jaime Ignacio GALLEGUILLOS (CHI)
SG : Vasilisa APONASENKO (RUS)
DB : Anton DESYATNIK (RUS) / Julian ZLOBINSKY (USA)
DG : Britt GEUKENS (BEL) / Anna IAKOVLEVA (RUS)
06-05-2013 Mediterranee Avenir (MAR) G1 SB : Nikola MILOJEVIC (SRB)
SG : Marie BOUZKOVA (CZE)
DB : Rafael Antonio COUTINHO (VEN) / Jaime Ignacio GALLEGUILLOS (CHI)
DG : Britt GEUKENS (BEL) / Anna IAKOVLEVA (RUS)
18-06-2013 13th Carthago Cup (TUN) G4 SB : Matteo BERRETTINI (ITA)
SG : Rita ATIK (MAR)
DB : Aziz DOUGAZ (TUN) / Majed KILANI (TUN)
DG : Juliette BASTIN (BEL) / Megan HORN (USA)
26-06-2013 ITF Junior Tunisia (TUN) G4 SB : Aziz DOUGAZ (TUN)
SG : Viktoria KUZMOVA (SVK)
DB : Francois KELLERMAN (RSA) / Okkie KELLERMAN (RSA)
DG : Tamara KUPKOVA (SVK) / Viktoria KUZMOVA (SVK)
01-07-2013 International Junior Championship (1) (EGY) G5 SB : Michail PERVOLARAKIS (CYP)
SG : Nermeen SHAWKY (EGY)
DB : Omar GAMAL EL DIN (EGY) / Lloyd HARRIS (RSA)
DG : Lamis ALHUSSEIN ABDEL AZIZ (EGY) / Rana ESSAM (EGY)
17-07-2013 Wanderers ITF (RSA) G4 SB : Ruben ALBERTS (RSA)
SG : Lesedi Sheya JACOBS (NAM)
DB : Courtney John LOCK (ZIM) / Bjorn SCHEEPBOUWER (RSA)
DG : Lesedi Sheya JACOBS (NAM) / Theresa Alison VAN ZYL (RSA)
24-07-2013 Gauteng North Jnr ITF (RSA) G4 SB : Guy Orly IRADUKUNDA (BDI)
SG : Lynn KIRO (RSA)
DB : Ruben ALBERTS (RSA) / Zahnre DE KOCK (RSA)
DG : Lesedi Sheya JACOBS (NAM) / Theresa Alison VAN ZYL (RSA)
29-07-2013 ITF South/Central African Junior Circuit - Zimbabwe 1 (ZIM) G4 SB : Guy Orly IRADUKUNDA (BDI)
SG : Theresa Alison VAN ZYL (RSA)
DB : Lloyd HARRIS (RSA) / Courtney John LOCK (ZIM)
DG : Amelie BOY (MRI) / Theresa Alison VAN ZYL (RSA)
05-08-2013 ITF South/Central African Junior Circuit - Zimbabwe 2 (ZIM) G4 SB : Guy Orly IRADUKUNDA (BDI)
SG : Tessah ANDRIANJAFITRIMO (FRA)
DB : Lloyd HARRIS (RSA) / Courtney John LOCK (ZIM)
DG : Nicole DZENGA (ZIM) / Theresa Alison VAN ZYL (RSA)
19-08-2013 ITF Petit Camp Junior Open (MRI) G4 SB : Brandon LAUBSER (RSA)
SG : I-hsuan CHO (TPE)
DB : Charlie RIDOUT (GBR) / Robbie RIDOUT (GBR)
DG : Rheeya DOSHI (SIN) / Ka Man Carina MA (HKG)
26-08-2013 ITF U18 Mauritius Open (MRI) G5 SB : Brandon LAUBSER (RSA)
SG : I-hsuan CHO (TPE)
DB : Brandon LAUBSER (RSA) / Ben STRIDE (GBR)
DG : Rheeya DOSHI (SIN) / Elisabeth LYUKSHINOVA (RUS)
02-09-2013 TF South / Central African Junior Circuit U18 (NAM) G4 SB : Guy Orly IRADUKUNDA (BDI)
SG : Lesedi Sheya JACOBS (NAM)
DB : Guy Orly IRADUKUNDA (BDI) / Innocent TIDIMANE (BOT)
DG : Lesedi Sheya JACOBS (NAM) / Theresa Alison VAN ZYL (RSA)
03-09-2013 West/Central African 18&U Circuit (BEN) G4 SB : Seydou DIALLO (MLI)
SG : Rikeetha PEREIRA (IND)
DB : Seydou DIALLO (MLI) / Benjamin FUMI (GHA)
DG : Diane FRIEDRICHS (GER) / Warona MDLULWA (RSA)
09-09-2013 NTA Junior ITF Grade 5 18 & Under (NAM) G5 SB : Lloyd HARRIS (RSA)
SG : heresa Alison VAN ZYL (RSA)
DB : Chisomo LUMETA (MAW) / Ismael Changawa Ruwa MZAI (KEN)
DG : Nicole DZENGA (ZIM) / Theresa Alison VAN ZYL (RSA)
09-09-2013 ITF WEST/CENTRAL AFRICA 18 &UNDER CIRCUIT (TOG) G4 SB : Geoffrey BLANCANEAUX (FRA)
SG : Yinglak JITTAKOAT (THA)
DB : Courtney John LOCK (ZIM) / Gueninle Abdoul Karim OUATTARA (CIV)
DG : Diane FRIEDRICHS (GER) / Ege TOMEY (TUR)
30-09-2013 Riad 21 (MAR) G4 SB : Carlos TABERNER (ESP)
SG : Rita ATIK (MAR)
DB : Guy Orly IRADUKUNDA (BDI) / Ismael Changawa Ruwa MZAI (KEN)
DG : Sandra JAMRICHOVA (SVK) / Theresa Alison VAN ZYL (RSA)
07-10-2013 Raquette D'Or (MAR) G4 SB : Carlos TABERNER (ESP)
SG : Lina QOSTAL (MAR)
DB : Aziz DOUGAZ (TUN) / Majed KILANI (TUN)
DG : Lina QOSTAL (MAR) / Theresa Alison VAN ZYL (RSA)
14-10-2013 SAS Junior ITF 1 (RSA) G5 SB : Kris VAN WYK (RSA)
SG : Janet KOCH (RSA)
DB : Lloyd HARRIS (RSA) / Joshua WARREN (RSA)
DG : Janet KOCH (RSA) / Louise RONALDSON (GBR)
21-10-2013 SAS Junior ITF 2 (RSA) G5 SB : Trent BOTHA (RSA)
SG : Vanja KLARIC (SRB)
DB : Trent BOTHA (RSA) / Kris VAN WYK (RSA)
DG : Rachel PAPAVASILOPOULOS (USA) / Holly THOMPSON (GBR)
18-11-2013 ITF East African Circuit 2013 Mombasa 1 (KEN) G5 SB : Adrian ANDRZEJCZUK (POL)
SG : Lexie STEVENS (NED)
DB : Adrian ANDRZEJCZUK (POL) / Arnold KOKULEWSKI (POL)
DG : Dorien CUYPERS (BEL) / Lexie STEVENS (NED)
19-11-2013 ITF/CAT Circuit II - Tunisian Leg (TUN) G5 SB : Tiago CACAO (POR)
SG : Anna TURATI (ITA)
DB : Aziz DOUGAZ (TUN) / Majed KILANI (TUN)
DG : Eleni CHRISTOFI (GRE) / Cristiana Miruna TUDOR (ROU)
25-11-2013 ITF East African Circuit 2013 Mombasa 2 (KEN) G5 SB : Adrian ANDRZEJCZUK (POL)
SG : Oleksandra ANDRIEIEVA (UKR)
DB : Noureldin ADAM (SUD) / Ghassan ALANSI (YEM)
DG : Dorien CUYPERS (BEL) / Lexie STEVENS (NED)
26-11-2013 ITF/CAT Circuit II 2013 Algerian Leg (ALG) G5 SB : Youssef HOSSAM (EGY)
SG : Ioana MINCA (ROU)
DB : Antonio SABUGUEIRO (POR) / Marouane WASFY (MAR)
DG : Anna SAVCHENKO (CYP) / Sofia SUALEHE (POR)
02-12-2013 ITF East African Circuit 2013 Mombasa 3 (KEN) G5 SB : Noureldin ADAM (SUD)
SG : Lexie STEVENS (NED)
DB : Noureldin ADAM (SUD) / Ghassan ALANSI (YEM)
DG : Dorien CUYPERS (BEL) / Lexie STEVENS (NED)
 
     
 
Copyright 2006 © CAT. All rights reserved.