14 & Under Circuit

Select a date :


Ranking of 16 January 2018

Pos Name Country Points
1 EL AMINE HAMZA MAR 6495.00
2 VAN SCHALKWYK CONNOR NAM 1995.00
3 ABDELWAHED MAJDI TUN 1820.00
4 SIBANDA ETHAN ZIM 1490.00
5 LABBENE MOHAMED YOUSEF TUN 1220.00
6 SHAH KAEL KEN 1172.50
7 BADENHORST DEVIN RSA 1145.00
8 WAMBA PAUL CMR 1005.00
9 OUESLATI MOHAMED AMINE TUN 1000.00
9 RAKOTONDRAINIBE SAMPRAS MAD 1000.00
11 LOUBSER ROHAN RSA 981.00
12 ABAMU MATTHEW NGR 944.00
13 SEETSO DENZEL BOT 770.00
14 KPODEZIAOU MARIANO BEN 720.00
15 MBOGORO JAYSON KEN 710.00
16 ALAGWA KANUTI OMARI TAN 705.00
17 HENNING GERARD RSA 688.00
18 KUSHIMO USMAN NGR 520.00
19 ALI OMAR KHALED EGY 493.00
20 JIBUTU EMMANUEL NGR 490.00
21 LAM HAU CHING JAKE MRI 413.00
22 SOBHY MICHAEL BASSEM EGY 374.00
23 ZALOUMIS LYLE ZIM 356.00
24 NDAYISHIMIYE ABUBAKAR BDI 310.00
25 HAMOUTI AMINE MAR 300.00
26 NDUWIMANA ABDOUL NURU BDI 295.00
27 PADIO ISAAC TOG 293.00
28 CROWIE DANIEL RSA 245.00
29 UDENSI EMMANUEL BEN 235.00
30 BADZA BENEDICT ZIM 228.00
31 KASHINDI MOUSSA BDI 223.00
32 OOSTHUIZEN MARNUS RSA 220.00
33 BRAHIMI RAMZI ALG 210.00
34 SAGALA BRANDON KEN 201.00
35 LAIT FAT FUR LUCAS MRI 196.00
36 KOUADIO ANGE PATERNE CIV 190.00
37 ODUOR RAYMOND RIZIKI KEN 185.00
37 AMIN MALEK EGY 185.00
39 CHEDLY KARIM TUN 180.00
40 IBRAHIM SULEIMAN NGR 170.00
41 ACOU AUXENCE MRI 163.00
42 ALLAM AHMED EGY 155.00
43 DYLAN BRUCE BEN 153.00
44 OKINE RICHARD GHA 150.00
45 BEZZAZ OTHMAN MAR 150.00
46 HAPPY MICHAEL ZIM 146.00
47 MFASHINGABO JOSEPH JUNIOR RWA 140.00
48 RASOLOMANANA ANGY HAROEJA MAD 131.00
49 ADZOKATSE KENNETH GHA 130.00
49 OUATTARA IBRAHIM CIV 130.00
51 MUHWANDAGARA TAKURA ZIM 121.00
51 SOLTANI IBRAHIM ALG 121.00
53 SCOTT BENJAMIN RSA 120.00
54 SOLIMAN MOHAMED BELAL EGY 108.00
55 BENNOUR DIT SAHLI ANAS TUN 100.00
55 AYAABA DESMOND LOUIS GHA 100.00
55 HAKIZUMWAMI JUNIOR RWA 100.00
58 BESOUX LEO GAB 97.00
58 GHETTAS MOHAMED REDA ALG 90.00
60 NYABWARI EDMOND KEN 90.00
61 RATEB MAGD RAMEZ EGY 85.00
61 BENOSMANE ABELKRIM ALG 85.00
63 BRAHEM MOHAMED HEDI TUN 85.00
64 DOGBEFU KOSSI ANDRE TOG 84.00
65 DHRUV KAVIA KEN 81.00
66 DOSSEH URIEL TOG 80.00
67 ROBERT SAMUEL REU 80.00
68 BENHABILES RAYANE ALG 75.00
69 NEL ARNO RSA 73.00
70 MATEKWA BRIAN KEN 72.00
71 DIOP MAMADOU LAMINE BARA SEN 70.00
72 BOUBAKER YOUSSEF TUN 68.00
73 MARUME MUNASHE ZIM 67.00
74 KICHOU SLIMANE ALG 65.00
75 RASHID RAMADHAN TAN 64.00
76 MATIZA ANTODAISHE ZIM 62.00
77 BENAMAR ANIS ALG 61.00
78 MORULE YARONA RSA 60.00
78 ABUA ICHOMA CANICE JOSEPH NGR 60.00
78 IZELLE KELLY RWA 60.00
81 GANDONOU RODRIGUEZ BEN 60.00
82 CAKPO PACOME BEN 60.00
83 NAHUM GILLIAN BEN 56.00
84 MAROBELA BATSOMI BOT 54.00
85 DAWARIYE DAVID NGR 51.00
86 SEDRATI DRISS MAR 50.00
87 RAKOTOMALALA MAHEFA ANTHONY MAD 49.00
88 ELNAGGAR ABD EL RAHMAN EGY 47.00
89 GAMAL MARWAN EGY 46.00
90 NSHANO NDONFACK HERMANN CMR 45.00
91 BARNARD JOSHUA DAVIS NAM 45.00
92 GAETSALOE JONATHAN BOT 43.00
93 KHETHISA KAMOHELO LES 40.00
94 LOFFLER HYDEN SWA 39.00
95 MATHIBELA KHATHE LES 35.00
95 KOSSOKRE ADJAMOIN CIV 35.00
97 RONANANTENAINA JOHNY MAD 35.00
98 DIAWARA THIEMOKODJAN MLI 31.00
99 MEEKAEIL MOHAMMED LBA 30.00
99 ANTOISSI MOHAMED COM 30.00
99 NDAYISHIMIYE ABDILLAH BDI 30.00
102 SHOKRY ALI EGY 30.00
103 MUFUTE TADIWANASHE COURAGE ZIM 27.00
104 NEL ANRO RSA 27.00
104 LIBASSE LAYE GNING SEN 27.00
106 MOYO BUKHOSI ZIM 26.00
107 MOYO ZAMANI ZIM 26.00
108 ESKANDER ELYAS LBA 26.00
109 MELLA NICOLAS-JEAN TAN 25.00
109 ASHAYBANI ABDULLAH LBA 25.00
109 VAN WYK FRANCOIS RSA 25.00
112 KAZIBWE TREVOR UGA 23.00
113 DEDEON TRAVIS SEY 22.00
114 RAKOTOMALALA FINOANA MAD 22.00
114 KIPSANG ETHAN KEN 22.00
116 HULLET MARSHALL RSA 21.00
116 ROUCHEDI HASSANI ALI COM 21.00
118 OUATTARA MOHAMED MLI 20.00
118 KEOBATLILE OABONA BOT 20.00
120 RAWA AARON MRI 20.00
121 RAMANI ANEESH SEY 19.00
122 VAN DER WALT DANIEL ROUSSEAU RSA 18.00
123 LAM CHUEK WAH CALVIN MRI 17.00
124 JACINTO RICARDO MOZ 13.00
124 OUEDRAOGO TRESOR IBRAHIM BF 13.00
124 SODJI JEFF TOG 13.00
127 HERMASSI RAYEN TUN 11.00
128 PHEKO REFILOE LES 19.00
129 RAMANI RITVIK SEY 10.00
129 TINDE ADAMA YVAN CIV 10.00
129 SIMOVSKI ALEKSANDAR RSA 10.00
132 AVA SAMUEL MRI 10.00
133 NEZIEN THIERRY BF 9.00
134 GEORGIEVA JORDAN RSA 8.00
135 OUMA HUMPREY UGA 8.00
136 RATAHINA MATHIS MAD 8.00
137 GNAMBODE SYLVAIN BEN 8.00
138 MUDANGA ELIJAH UGA 7.00
139 BLESKIT ARNOLD BOT 7.00
140 NOUDOGBESSI AKRAM BEN 7.00
141 DIOP PAPE MOUSTAPHA SEN 6.00
142 CHISHIBA ANDREW ZAM 5.00
143 RAMYEAD THAVISH MRI 4.00
144 BAPTISA BRUNO MOZ 4.00
145 MAZIYA MUKELWA SWA 3.00
145 THOMU THOMPSON ZIM 3.00
147 TAPERA SHANE BOT 2.00
147 CROWIE JOSHUA RSA 2.00
147 MAGUTSHWA JOSEPH ZIM 2.00
147 LAM WAI YAM KENRICK MRI 2.00
151 LOUW GEORGE NAM 2.00
152 KOSTER SEBASTIAN MRI 1.00
153 HAMEURLAINE MEHDI MOHAMED ALG 0.00
153 MUNDONDO ROWAN A ZIM 0.00
153 SIZIBA THANDO ZIM 0.00
153 MWANGI ROY KEN 0.00
153 OUEDRAOGO DAVID BF 0.00
153 HLOPHE SAKHILE SWA 0.00
153 NAWA MARK BOT 0.00
160 GANDONOU CEDRIC BEN 0.00
160 AMRAJAA AL SAYD MOHAMED LBA 0.00
160 DHOSSOU AIME BEN 0.00
160 SIMBAYA RICHARD ZAM 0.00
160 MSALE ADILI TAN 0.00