14 & Under Circuit

Season :


Start date Name Grade Deadline Fact sheet Entry form Accept. Winners. Result file
2019-01-07
-
2019-01-15
ITF/CAT West & Central African Individual & Team Junior Championship - Togo 2 15-01-2019 SB :Suleiman Ibrahim (NGR)
SG:Gloriana Nahum (BEN)
DB :Dogbefu / Padio (TOG)
DG :Onoja / Yakubu (NGR)
2019-01-07
-
2019-01-15
ITF/CAT Southern African Individual & Team Junior Championship - Namibia 2 12-01-2019 SB :Denzel Seetso (BOT)
SG:Randy Rakotoarilala (MAD)
DB :Badza (ZIM) / Matthysen (RSA)
DG :Botha / Faure (RSA)
2019-01-31
-
2019-02-05
ITF/CAT East African Individual & Team Junior Championship - Tanzania 2 22-01-2019 SB :Junior Hakizumwami (RWA)
SG:Cynthia Cheruto (KEN)
DB :Mussa / Nduwimana (RWA)
DG :Cheruto / Raja (KEN)
2019-01-07
-
2019-01-13
ITF/CAT North African Individual & Teams Championship for 14 year and under 2019 - Algeria 2 11-01-2019 SB :ABOUFIRASSI HAITEM (MAR)
SG:EL AOUNI AYA (MAR)
DB :LAHLOU ILYAS / ABOUFIRASSI HAYTEM (MAR)
DG :EL AOUNI AYA (MAR) / KHALED IBRAHIMMARIAM (EGY)
2019-02-27
-
2019-03-02
ITF/CAT African Junior Circuit- Madagascar 14U Leg I 2 05-03-2019 SB :ROVANANTENAINA Johny (MAD)
SG:RAKOTOARILALA Randy (MAD)
DB :RAKOTOMALALA / RAKOTOMALALA (MAD)
DG :RAZAKANIAINA / RAKOTOARILALA (MAD)
2019-03-02
-
2019-03-05
ITF/CAT African Junior Circuit- Madagascar 14U Leg II 2 05-03-2019 SB :RAKOTOMALALA FINOANA (MAD)
SG:RAKOTOARILALA RANDY (MAD)
DB :RAKOTOMALALA / RAKOTO (MAD)
DG :RAZAKANIAINA / RAKOTOARI
2019-02-17
-
2019-02-20
ITF/CAT African Junior Circuit- Egypt 14U Leg I 1 30-01-2019 SB :M. Mostafa El Kordy (EGY)
SG:Aya El Aouni (MAR)
DB :Argoun / EL Kordy (EGY)
DG :Mahmoud /Attia (EGY)
2019-02-20
-
2019-02-23
ITF/CAT African Junior Circuit- Egypt 14U Leg II 1 30-01-2019 SB :H. Mostafa El Kordy (EGY)
SG:Jermine Sherif Mahmoud (EGY)
DB :Moustafa Hesham Saief / Sherif Wael Lofty (EGY)
DG :Jermine Sherif Mahmoud / Mariam Yaser Attia (EGY)
2019-03-30
-
2019-04-02
ITF/CAT African Junior Circuit- Togo 14U Leg I 2 15-03-2019 SB :Isaac Padio (TOG)
SG:Gloriana Nahum (BEN)
DB :Dogbefu / Padio (TOG)
DG :Talaki / Tchamoussa (TOG)
2019-04-02
-
2019-04-05
ITF/CAT African Junior Circuit- Togo 14U Leg II 2 15-03-2019 SB :ISAAC PADIO (TOG)
SG:LILI-BELL MINET (CIV)
DB :KOSSI DOGBEFU (TOG) / ISAAC PADIO (TOG)
DG :KENZY RAMY (EGY) / LILI-BELL MINET (CIV)
2019-04-24
-
2019-04-28
ITF/CAT 14 years & under African Junior Championships on Hard Court 2019 - South Africa A 01-04-2019 SB :HADI EL KORDY (EGY)
SG: JERMINE MAHMOUD (EGY)
DB :DE JAGER / VORWERK (RSA)
DG :BOTHA / WISE (RSA)
2019-04-19
-
2019-04-22
Warm up - AJC 14 & U - South Africa 1 30-03-2019 SB :Denzel SEETSO (BOT)
SG:JERMINE MAHMOUD (EGY)
DB :
DG :
2019-06-09
-
2019-06-12
ITF/CAT African Junior Circuit- Zimbabwe 14U Leg I 2 17-05-2019 SB :TOMU THOMPSON (ZIM)
SG:MIDZI TANAYARADZWA (ZIM)
DB :BADZA BENEDICT (ZIM) / EL KARMOTY AHMED (EGY)
DG :HAYTHAM TOFFEE (EGY) / MIDZI TANYARAWA (ZIM)
2019-06-12
-
2019-06-15
ITF/CAT African Junior Circuit- Zimbabwe 14U Leg II 1 17-05-2019 SB :SEETSO DENZEL (BOT)
SG:MIDZI TANYARADZWA (ZIM)
DB :BADZA BENEDICT (ZIM) / MHWANDAGARA TAKURA (ZIM)
DG :MATUKUTIRE NICOLE (ZIM) / HAYTHAM TOFFEE (EGY)
2019-05-25
-
2019-05-28
ITF/CAT African Junior Circuit- Kenya 14U Leg I 1 15-05-2019 SB :Denzel Seetso (BOT)
SG:Randy Rakotoarilala (MAD)
DB :Benedict Badza (ZIM) / Mahefa Rakotomalala (MAD)
DG :T. Haytham Ghorab / M. Khaled Ibrahim (EGY)
2019-05-28
-
2019-05-31
ITF/CAT African Junior Circuit- Kenya 14U Leg II 2 15-05-2019 SB :Denzel Seetso (BOT)
SG:Mariem Khaled Ibrahim (EGY)
DB :Mark Nawa / Denzel Seetso (BOT)
DG :T. Haytham Ghorab / M. Khaled Ibrahim (EGY)
2019-06-24
-
2019-06-29
ITF/CAT African Junior Team Championship 14&16U 2019 (AJTC)- Algeria C 13-06-2019 SB :
SG:
DB :
DG :
2019-06-20
-
2019-06-23
ITF/CAT African Junior Circuit- Algeria Leg 1 03-06-2019 SB :SEETSO DENZEL (BOT)
SG:SHOUKRY LAYLA (EGY)
DB :MATTHYSEN LEO (RSA) / YAKOUT OMAR (EGY)
DG :MAHMOUD JERMINE (EGY) / YASSER MARIAM (EGY)
2019-11-01
-
2019-11-04
ITF/CAT African Junior Circuit- Mauritius 14U Leg I 2 15-10-2019 SB :
SG:
DB :
DG :
2019-11-04
-
2019-11-07
ITF/CAT African Junior Circuit- Mauritius 14U Leg II 3 15-10-2019 SB :
SG:
DB :
DG :
2019-09-08
-
2019-09-14
ITF/CAT 14 years & under African Junior Championships on Clay Court 2019 (AJCCC). A 19-08-2019 SB :Ahmed Hassairi (TUN)
SG:Aya El Aouni (MAR)
DB :Lahlou / Sedrati (MAR)
DG :Khaled / Mahmoud (EGY)
2019-09-16
-
2019-09-21
African 14&U Masters 2019 B - SB :
SG:
DB :
DG :