Main draw/Tableau Final | |||
---|---|---|---|
N° | Classement | Nom & prénom | Nat. |
1 | 1 | REDA EZZA eyad | EGY |
2 | 2 | MISSOUM ali | MAR |
3 | 3 | AHMAD WAGEH yassin | EGY |
4 | 4 | ROSA edilson jose de arau | MOZ |
5 | 5 | CHERIF elnomrosy | EGY |
6 | 6 | TAREK ABBES mohamed | EGY |
7 | 7 | GUESSOUS kamil | MAR |
8 | 8 | MOSTAFA seifeldeen | EGY |
9 | 9 | CHERKAOUI mehdi | MAR |
10 | 10 | HFAIEDH omar | TUN |
11 | 12 | RUINCLIFE OMINDE baraka | KEN |
12 | 13 | ELARABY hashem | EGY |
13 | 17 | CHETOUANE mahmoud | TUN |
14 | 18 | FAYS nicolas naina | MAD |
15 | 21 | GHOULI nacer abdelmohaymen | ALG |
16 | 23 | MUSABAEKA tendekai dylan | ZIM |
17 | 24 | SIGAUQUE eric patric benedict | MOZ |
18 | 26 | KUHN lian | NAM |
19 | 29 | DA SILVA dilan | ZIM |
20 | 30 | NYAKUNDI ODINGO brian | KEN |
21 | 34 | AYUSH bhandari | KEN |
22 | 37 | YSSEL ruben | NAM |
23 | 41 | MISSAOUI aziz | TUN |
24 | 43 | WHATA makanaka | ZIM |
25 | 60 | SEETSO martin | BOT |
26 | 64 | BEN ATAYGA abdulrahman | LBA |
27 | 65 | DARMOUL ahmed | TUN |
28 | 87 | WINCOTT samaka | BOT |
29 | NR | SALAHEDDINE ghali | MAR |
30 | 44 | MEGHARI yacine | ALG |
31 | 53 | NHOKWARA tafara blessing | ZIM |
32 | 63 | ANDRIANTEFIHASINA mirija nathan emmanu | MAD |
Alternates | |||
---|---|---|---|
N° | Classement | Nom & prénom | Nat. |
1 | 75 | HESBON jeff | KEN |
2 | 95 | HOSSEINI boxiang | BOT |
3 | NR | RODRIGUES justino | ANG |
4 | NR | RAGUIN ntungamili | BOT |
5 | NR | BITOROSA MBA bienvenido | GEQ |
6 | NR | MATHIBELA kamohelo | LES |
7 | NR | SYLLA minkailou | GUI |
8 | NR | RAOILY mahery lalaina | MAD |
9 | NR | KABA amadou | GUI |
10 | NR | BUALE MOCHE alejandro | GEQ |
11 | NR | ESTEBAN MEDICO benjamin | GEQ |
12 | NR | THITE thebe | LES |
13 | NR | SIMA ADA juan | GEQ |
Withdrawals/Retraits | |||
---|---|---|---|
N° | Classement | Nom & prénom | Nat. |
1 | NR | AGOUN orace | BEN |
2 | NR | GATEKA jordi pavel | BDI |
3 | NR | IGIRANEZA miki nobel | BDI |
4 | NR | NDAH paul | BEN |
5 | NR | NIMRONGAR kossi edwin daniel | TOG |
6 | NR | TOKPANOU bertin | BEN |
Main draw/Tableau Final | |||
---|---|---|---|
N° | Classement | Nom & prénom | Nat. |
1 | 1 | BADACHE maria | ALG |
2 | 2 | JUDY tawela | EGY |
3 | 3 | HASSAN ASAAD HASSAN ABDALLA farah | EGY |
4 | 5 | HOSAM dareen | EGY |
5 | 6 | ISMAIL tasnime | TUN |
6 | 7 | MWAKHA melissa | KEN |
7 | 8 | EL ZEIN zara | ZIM |
8 | 9 | YASSER rana | EGY |
9 | 10 | VAN ZYL jahnie | RSA |
10 | 13 | MALAK elsaadany | EGY |
11 | 14 | YASSER haya | EGY |
12 | 21 | VOAVY andraina mitia | MAD |
13 | 24 | BEZUIDENHOUT joanivia | NAM |
14 | 25 | HOUAS lamis | TUN |
15 | 27 | AHOYA seline | KEN |
16 | 28 | ACHOURI wassila | MAR |
17 | 29 | ATTIG sarra | TUN |
18 | 30 | CHIPFAKACHA tinotenda | ZIM |
19 | 35 | NKALA thandiwe | ZIM |
20 | 36 | MOSHAOA rethabile | BOT |
21 | 39 | MSINE hadassah | KEN |
22 | 43 | YEGO stacy | KEN |
23 | 48 | ZHUWAKINI chanelle tariro | ZIM |
24 | 50 | SAHNOUN nour | TUN |
25 | 75 | TERBLANCHE karla | NAM |
26 | NR | AHAMOUT tasnime | MAR |
27 | NR | RAZAFINARIVO mirindra fanomezants | MAD |
28 | NR | ESSAOUDI sarah | MAR |
29 | 54 | QAME mbali n s m | BOT |
30 | 61 | SEKONOPO nina | BOT |
31 | NR | ADIL sophia | MAR |
32 | NR | LESHOELE phuthi | LES |
Alternates | |||
---|---|---|---|
N° | Classement | Nom & prénom | Nat. |
1 | NR | BALDE kadiatou | GUI |
2 | NR | MOHANOE makhauta | LES |
3 | NR | GUILAVOGUI christine | GUI |
4 | NR | MODJO OKOMO catalina mangue | GEQ |
5 | NR | RIQUITO BECARI rita | GEQ |
Withdrawals/Retraits | |||
---|---|---|---|
N° | Classement | Nom & prénom | Nat. |
1 | NR | ALAO dhalia | BEN |
2 | NR | GAKPO winner | TOG |
3 | NR | GNAROU POUDIMA anne-marie | TOG |
4 | NR | HAKIZIMANA amida | BDI |
5 | 70 | HONVOU djemila | BEN |
6 | NR | IRAKOZE yusra | BDI |
7 | NR | KASSA berepa | BEN |
8 | 34 | PHATSHWANE bashali | BOT |