Federation Access            CAT ID        Get your CAT ID

ITF/CAT African Junior Circuit- Egypt 14U Leg I


Boys/Garçons
Main draw/Tableau Final
Classement Nom & prénom Nat.
1
10
EL KARMOTY ahmed hossamEGY
2
31
NOURELDINE mostafa ahmedEGY
3
33
ZERBOUT lotfiALG
4
45
ELSHARKAWY belal khaledEGY
5
52
LOTFY sherief waelEGY
6
58
ATTALA abdel rahmanEGY
7
64
ABOUZAIED mohamed nasserEGY
8
65
EL FEKI gawad mohamedEGY
9
71
NOURELDINE ali ahmedEGY
10
79
FEZZANI hashamLBA
11
84
KHALIL adem moheebEGY
12
97
TALBI ramMAR
13
100
FATHALLA nour hishamEGY
14
102
ABDELMALEK abdelhamidALG
15
111
MONSEF ahmed sherifEGY
16
167
AMMAR ibrahim taloonEGY
17
169
MABROUK karim motazEGY
18
181
BEY djameleddineALG
19
209
WAHBY mostafa hossamEGY
20
NR
IDBOUFOUS youssefMAR
21
NR
MAHMAH yassineMAR
22
NR
ABOGSEAA abdelrhaman azzamLBA
23
NR
LAKHDIM othmaneMAR
24
NR
TAHIRI aymanMAR
WC - CAT
NR
MISSOUM aliMAR
WC - CAT
NR
SULTAN ahmad abdussllamLBA
WC - HOST NATION
WC - HOST NATION
Qualifier
Qualifier
Qualifier
Qualifier

Qualification Draw/Tableau de Qualification
Classement Nom & prénom Nat.
1
NR
ELWAHEDI abdunourLBA
2
NR
SHERIF GADALLAH marwan EGY
3
NR
AMROU MOHAMED ELSHATBI AHMED ABDELFATTAH youssefEGY
4
NR
SHERIF HUSSEIN tarek EGY
5
NR
TAIMOUR HASSAN EMAM hussein EGY
6
NR
MOSTAFA ALI AWAD aliEGY
7
NR
RAOUF EL MENIAWY youssef EGY
8
NR
RABIE AHMED WAHBA aziz EGY
9
NR
ANWAR RASLAN wagdi EGY
10
NR
MOHAMAD EZZELDIN YOUSIF yassin EGY
11
NR
EHAB SALAM mostafa EGY
12
NR
WAEL SHAWKY mohamed EGY
13
NR
MOHAMED ALI yassin EGY
14
NR
REDA EZZA eyad EGY
15
NR
TAMER MOUNIR omar EGY
16
NR
MOSTAFA ALI mohamed EGY
Alternates
Classement Nom & prénom Nat.
1
NR
ASHRAF EL MALAHI adel EGY
2
NR
AHMED ABULFOTOUH HASSAN ABDALLA aiad EGY
3
NR
MOHSEN MOSTAFA mohamed EGY
4
NR
BASSAM MAHMOUD ELNAQA sofyan EGY
5
NR
ESSAM AMIN abdelrahman EGY
6
NR
WAEL MOSTAFA adel EGY
7
NR
MOHAMED KASHWAA yassin EGY
8
NR
MOHAMED AHMED IBRAHIM ahmed EGY
9
NR
MOHAMED ALAA ELDEIN yehia EGY
10
NR
KHALED MORSI youssif EGY
11
NR
SHERIF SHAKER omar EGY
12
NR
MOHAMED AWAD youssef EGY
13
NR
RAFIK KHALAF youssef EGY
14
NR
ADLI ELSHAFEI youssef EGY
15
NR
ALI ISMAEL ELSHANTOURY ismail EGY
16
NR
AYMAN REYAD aliEGY
17
NR
AMR FAHMY amir EGY
18
NR
MOHAMED MAHMOUD KOTB omar EGY
19
NR
MOHAMED ELTOUKHI hamza EGY
Withdrawals/Retraits
Classement Nom & prénom Nat.
1
NR
MOSTAFA ELRAGABI youssef EGY
2
40
RABARIJAONA tefy ranjaMAD
3
16
RAKOTOMALALA mahefa MAD
Girls/Filles
Main draw/Tableau Final
Classement Nom & prénom Nat.
1
19
MALAK ahmed adelEGY
2
24
MEBARKI rawaneALG
3
25
EL ALLAMI malakMAR
4
51
NEHAD HASSAN nardineEGY
5
57
MOHAMED METLAWY hamsEGY
6
58
EL HAMRAWI kenzy sherifEGY
7
89
AHMED EL TAWEEL mariamEGY
8
99
MOHAMED ELANANY habibaEGY
9
102
MOHAMED HOUSSEIN mayaEGY
10
113
ELGERBY habibaEGY
11
123
MABROUK hana moatazEGY
12
149
BADACHE mariaALG
13
158
BOUDJEMAOUI wissalALG
14
217
AYMEN ELSHEWY hagerEGY
15
NR
MOHAMED FAROUK MOHAMED mariem EGY
16
NR
EL OUAZZANI nourMAR
17
NR
ISLAM MOHAMED laila EGY
18
NR
MOHAMED HAMDY MOUSSA farida EGY
19
NR
AHMED AMR ELKADY joody EGY
20
NR
HOSSAM SALAHELDIN MOHAMED OMAR ganaEGY
21
NR
SAMEH NOURELDIN MOHAMED dana EGY
22
NR
IHAB SAID ALSAYED jana EGY
23
NR
SAFWAT HUSSIEN malak EGY
24
NR
RAMY MOHAMED KHADER nourEGY
WC - CAT
NR
AYMAN ELGEBILY jana EGY
WC - CAT
NR
MOHSEN MOSTAFA shahd EGY
WC - HOST NATION
WC - HOST NATION
Qualifier
Qualifier
Qualifier
Qualifier

Qualification Draw/Tableau de Qualification
Classement Nom & prénom Nat.
1
NR
MOHAMED ABDELHAMED hana EGY
2
NR
KHALED SAIF ELDIN jana EGY
3
NR
HASSAN HINDAWY sama EGY
4
NR
MOHAMED AHMED karinaEGY
5
NR
MOHAMED OMAR hana EGY
6
NR
MOHAMED HASSAN mariam EGY
7
NR
MOHAMED ELASUTY shorouk EGY
8
NR
NADER RABIAA kenzyEGY
9
NR
HATEM ABDELHAMED mayaEGY
10
NR
MOHAMED KAMEL lojain EGY
11
NR
MOHAMED YOUSRY AHMED habiba EGY
12
NR
MOHAMED ALAA ELDIEN yasmin EGY
13
NR
HANNA SAMY sosanneEGY
14
NR
HANY ABOU SEIF kenzyEGY
15
NR
FAWZY FAYEZ shantalEGY
16
NR
MOHAMED OSMAN aminaEGY
Alternates
Classement Nom & prénom Nat.
1
NR
AHMED HASSAN faridaEGY
2
NR
KHALED ELAZHARY mariamEGY
3
NR
KHALED ELHAGRASSY amina EGY
4
NR
HASSAN ASAAD HASSAN ABDALLA farahEGY
5
NR
TAMER RASHAD luginEGY
6
NR
MAHMOUD MOHAMED KASSAB nayeraEGY
7
NR
MOHAMED HESHAM mariam EGY
8
NR
ADEL ABU ELFETOUH nour EGY
9
NR
ALI ELATTAR noria EGY
10
NR
MOHAMED TELEB razanEGY
11
NR
ALAA HUSSEIN OWIS salma EGY
12
NR
SAFWAT HUSSIEN salma EGY