ITF/CAT 14 and Under Circuit - Egypt Leg 2


Boys/Garçons
Main draw/Tableau Final
Classement Nom & prénom Nat.
1
1
EDWARD jonathanEGY
2
2
SALAHEDDINE ghaliMAR
3
4
ELHELALY mohanadEGY
4
7
RAOILY mahery lalainaMAD
5
9
MOSTAFA karimEGY
6
12
MAHMOUD begadEGY
7
13
KOMAT ghaliMAR
8
14
BEZZAZ marwanMAR
9
15
GHOULI nacer abdelmohaymenALG
10
19
SOLIMAN hamzaEGY
11
21
EL AKKAD yassinEGY
12
25
ELARABY hashemEGY
13
26
BAZERGHI raulEGY
14
32
MYEL fahdMAR
15
34
EL AOUNI redaMAR
16
35
MEGHARI yacineALG
17
42
RAMY ibrahim EGY
18
45
BEN ROMDHAN salimTUN
19
56
HAMDY yassinEGY
20
60
EL SALAWY karimEGY
21
62
TAREK ismailEGY
22
73
REBAI ismailTUN
23
82
ASSEM omarEGY
24
101
ABD ELMEGUID hassanEGY
WC - CAT
24
NSAIRI skanderTUN
WC - CAT
NR
LAABI mehdiMAR
WC - HOST NATION
WC - HOST NATION
Qualifier
Qualifier
Qualifier
Qualifier

Qualification Draw/Tableau de Qualification
Classement Nom & prénom Nat.
1
107
HEIBAH abdallah EGY
2
108
ELTAHER abdelrahmanEGY
3
114
ABDELAZIZ ELIRAQY marwanEGY
4
117
TAMER KHAIR anasEGY
5
120
ELSHERBINY saifEGY
6
126
MOURID youssefEGY
7
137
LABIB hassanEGY
8
145
KHATTAB asser raedEGY
9
145
ANAN mostafaEGY
10
149
ABDELAZIZ yassinEGY
11
NR
BERRADA mohamed hamzaMAR
12
NR
ALFATHILI muhabLBA
13
NR
FAHIME amineMAR
14
NR
BEN AISSA chahineTUN
15
NR
IRAQI HOUSSEYNI samy yanisMAR
16
NR
EL WARDI mohammed tahaMAR
Alternates
Classement Nom & prénom Nat.
1
NR
SAAD ahmedEGY
2
NR
ALLAM omarEGY
3
NR
ALHARRANY asserEGY
4
NR
EL SHERBINY youssefEGY
5
NR
SOLIMAN mohamedEGY
6
NR
DIA NABIL kareemEGY
7
NR
TALAAT omarEGY
8
NR
FATHY youssef EGY
9
NR
KHALED mahmoud EGY
10
NR
MOSTAFA mostafaEGY
11
NR
ALAA abdelrahmanEGY
12
NR
FOUAD asserEGY
13
NR
ALI yassinEGY
14
NR
ABDEL GAWAD adamEGY
15
NR
BAKR asserEGY
16
NR
ADEL hamzaEGY
17
NR
MOKHTAR yassinEGY
18
NR
LASHIN mohamedEGY
19
NR
SANAD yassinEGY
20
NR
MOHAMED TELEB marwan EGY
21
NR
HASSAN OSMAN ahmedEGY
22
NR
MOSTAFA abdellatif EGY
23
NR
TAREK eyadEGY
24
NR
MOHAMED ABD EL GAWAD yassinEGY
25
NR
NAGEB ramezEGY
26
NR
HEFZY yusufEGY
27
NR
YOUSRY mostafaEGY
28
NR
ABDELDAYEM seifEGY
29
NR
HASHISH zeyadEGY
30
NR
YOUSSIF ahmed mohamed EGY
31
NR
ASEDA omarEGY
32
NR
SALAH EL DIN omarEGY
33
NR
HUSSIEN younisEGY
34
NR
ABDELM??OMEN omarEGY
35
NR
ARTIN oliver EGY
36
NR
HELAL mohamedEGY
37
NR
ABDELRAHMAN mohamedEGY
38
NR
EL ALFY yassinEGY
39
NR
SHALABY seifEGY
40
NR
KERSHAH omarEGY
Withdrawals/Retraits
Classement Nom & prénom Nat.
1
NR
BEN MRAD faroukTUN
2
NR
BEN ROMDHANE CHAABAN selimTUN
3
NR
ELANANY yassinEGY
4
NR
OUAZZANI HASSANI fahdMAR
5
27
RAGUIN ntungamiliBOT
Girls/Filles
Main draw/Tableau Final
Classement Nom & prénom Nat.
1
3
HABIB habiba essamEGY
2
4
HOSAM dareenEGY
3
7
ACHOURI wassilaMAR
4
8
BEZZA linaMAR
5
9
ELBIALY lailaEGY
6
10
ELTAWEL faridaEGY
7
11
ELMASHAD jina EGY
8
12
ELGERBY zeinaEGY
9
13
YOUSSEF janaEGY
10
19
AHMED NOURELDINE talaEGY
11
20
HAMROUNI nadineTUN
12
21
ADIL sophiaMAR
13
22
ABDEL AZIZ kenzyEGY
14
25
DOUYEB yasmine MAR
15
33
IBRAHIM ELSHEIKH jana EGY
16
51
KHALIL karmaEGY
17
52
DESSOUKY saraEGY
18
63
SHARAKY faridaEGY
19
66
HEGAZY OMAR faridaEGY
20
82
MOUCHREK linaMAR
21
85
MOHAMED janaEGY
22
89
BAHER karma EGY
23
99
SEBBAR ghitaMAR
24
104
HAYTHAM malakEGY
WC - CAT
WC - CAT
WC - HOST NATION
WC - HOST NATION
Qualifier
Qualifier
Qualifier
Qualifier

Qualification Draw/Tableau de Qualification
Classement Nom & prénom Nat.
1
108
AMER sarahEGY
2
111
ELMETWALLI ramaEGY
3
112
BEBARS mayaEGY
4
113
KAREEM YOUSSEF retajEGY
5
120
MOHAMED dareen EGY
6
124
ELAWA salmaEGY
7
132
ACHOURI maryamMAR
8
140
SAID karmaEGY
9
142
HUSSEIN yasminEGY
10
NR
FARAJ laraMAR
11
NR
LAIDI rahmaMAR
12
NR
ELGOHARY mariamEGY
13
NR
GEORGE nicoleEGY
14
NR
ELSABBAGH nourEGY
15
NR
ABOUHAMDA khadija EGY
16
NR
RAMY fatimaEGY
Alternates
Classement Nom & prénom Nat.
1
NR
EL-REFAIE judieEGY
2
NR
HASSAN loujinEGY
3
NR
ELSAYED janaEGY
4
NR
LILY zakiEGY
5
NR
ALAA zeinaEGY
6
NR
NABILA solimanEGY
7
NR
ABDELDAYEM nourEGY
8
NR
KAMEL cilinaEGY
9
NR
EMAD malakEGY
10
NR
ALLAM faridaEGY
11
NR
SARKIS laraEGY
12
NR
ABOUEL-HASSAN karmahEGY
13
NR
EZZAT nourEGY
14
NR
MOHAMED zeinaEGY
15
NR
DAYHOOM mariamEGY
16
NR
ELFAYOUMI farida EGY
17
NR
YASSER YEHIA lanaEGY
18
NR
ELDKAKKAK lojainEGY
19
NR
GIRGIS merolaEGY
20
NR
ESHRA rancyEGY
21
NR
FATHI khadijaEGY
22
NR
ZAKI jessica EGY
23
NR
HANA shamsEGY
24
NR
WALID mayaEGY
25
NR
NABIL mariam EGY
26
NR
NABIH nourEGY
27
NR
ELSELMY malak EGY
28
NR
ENAN zeinaEGY
29
NR
MOHAMED BELAL khadijaEGY
30
NR
HAFEZ layanEGY
31
NR
TAHA aliaEGY
32
NR
AGWA malakEGY
33
NR
SETTIN lana hatemEGY
34
NR
IBRAHIM salmaEGY
35
NR
MOHAMED ratilEGY
36
NR
ELKODSY julieEGY
37
NR
ASHRAF ELGHAZALY zeinaEGY
38
NR
SHERIF faridaEGY
39
NR
SARAYA aliaEGY
40
NR
MOHAMED gannahEGY
41
NR
TAREK SEOUDY malakEGY
42
NR
AHMED malakEGY
Withdrawals/Retraits
Classement Nom & prénom Nat.
1
NR
AMIR aiselEGY
2
NR
BENNAMA hiba amaniALG
3
102
EL JAIEZ zeinebTUN
4
5
SAHNOUN nourTUN